2024-Sommersemester
Liste der Lehrenden
- Aerts, Hans
- Altenburger, Sylvie
- Avezza, Lara
- Bakalakos, Petros
- Bakir, Tanyel
- Bauer, Robert
- Beardmore, Neil
- Biebert, Leah
- Billet, Antoine
- Böhmann, Boris
- Bollack, Laura
- Bons, Verena
- Buchborn, Thade
- Calvero, Marie-Luise
- Cianfarini, Caterina
- Danko, Dagmar
- Dijoux, Jean-Christophe
- Doerne, Andreas
- Dömeland, Janine
- Drescher, Wolfgang
- Eckerle, Volker
- Endres, Annika
- Erhard, Amelie
- Fischer, Michael
- Fittkau, Matthias
- Forschner, Evelyn
- Gädeke, Dorothea
- Georgi, Konrad
- Gómez, Alfonso
- Gorzel, Karsten
- Hausen, Dirk
- Heitzler, Bernd
- Hohagen, Jesper
- Hollaender, Janik
- Hollerbach, Juliane
- Holtmeier, Ludwig
- Holtsträter, Knut
- Hummel, Lisa
- Hutter, Nico
- Immerz, Anna
- Jordan, Emma-Louise
- Kittel, Susanne
- Knörzer, Julian
- Kopp, Julius
- Kranemann, Frederik
- Krieger, Severin
- Kutsch, Katharina
- Leenen, Cornelius
- Lessing, Wolfgang
- Liebig, Andreas
- Löbbert, Christine
- Loges, Natasha
- Lörscher, Helmut
- Lott, Raphael
- Ludwig, Valerie
- Lux, Nicole
- Maraqa, Salah Eddin
- Markowitsch, Frank
- Marquard, Reiner
- Matuschka, Andru
- Melamed, Iris
- Mele, Andrea
- Meyer, Torsten
- Nagel, Christian
- Newerla, Wolfgang
- Niedecken, Bernd
- Noé, Barbara
- Nusseck, Manfred
- Onny, Jonas
- Pauset, Brice
- Persicke, Gunnar
- Pujol, Manuel
- Reed, Nicholas
- Reinicke, Joss
- Renzikowski, Bernhard
- Richter, Bernhard
- Rooze, Geerten
- Rüdiger, Felicitas
- Savage-Kroll, Camille
- Schad, Benjamin
- Schay, Daniel
- Scheele, Jörg
- Scheunchen, Friederike
- Schmid, Ralf
- Schmid, Silke
- Schulin, Alexander
- Schulz, Friederike
- Sidow, Dorothea
- Sischka, Christoph
- Spahn, Claudia
- Stade, Philip
- Stecher, Michael
- Stegner, Isabel
- Steiner-Grage, Stefanie
- Steinmüller, Wolfgang
- Stieghorst, Marius
- Sundqvist, Panu
- Teriete, Philipp
- Thoma, Georg
- Voigt, Konstantin
- Voss, Heiko
- Walter, Meinrad
- Weissteiner, Josef
- Wenk, Thomas
- Wöllner, Clemens
- Zink, Dominik
- Zocha, Philipp